カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10"62 | 10"43 | +0.19 | 安田 圭吾 | 4 | 大東文化大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 18-1 |
2 | 10"64 | 10"57 | +0.07 | 伊藤 海斗 | 3 | 筑波大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-1 |
3 | 10"69 | 10"28 | +0.41 | 草野 誓也 | Accel | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-1 | |
4 | 10"74 | 10"49 | +0.25 | 川上 亮磨 | 2 | 鹿児島南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 14-1 |
5 | 10"79 | 10"47 | +0.32 | 池下 航和 | 1 | 環太平洋大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 15-1 |
6 | 10"81 | 10"53 | +0.28 | 金森 和貴 | つくばTP | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-2 | |
7 | 10"82 | 10"93 | -0.11 | 倉澤 幹拡 | 1 | アスレチック宮崎 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-3 |
8 | 10"82 | 10"45 | +0.37 | 池田 成諒 | 2 | 筑波大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 21-1 |
9 | 10"83 | 10"35 | +0.48 | 桑野 拓海 | 3 | 筑波大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-1 |
10 | 10"84 | 10"53 | +0.31 | 伊藤 大和 | 3 | 同志社大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 19-1 |
11 | 10"92 | 10"40 | +0.52 | 齊藤 勇真 | 筑波大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 11-1 | |
12 | 10"98 | 10"25 | +0.73 | 魚里 勇介 | 関彰商事 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 14-2 | |
13 | 11"04 | 11"43 | -0.39 | 太田 芳栄 | 2 | 鹿児島南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-2 |
14 | 11"04 | 10"78 | +0.26 | 桑畑 悠仁 | 宮崎陸協 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 20-1 | |
15 | 11"05 | 10"56 | +0.49 | 中原 佑 | 3 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 14-3 |
16 | 11"06 | 10"95 | +0.11 | 久保田太一 | 3 | 筑波大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-1 |
17 | 11"12 | 11"25 | -0.13 | 田中 優二 | 2 | 益田東高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 11-2 |
18 | 11"12 | 11"08 | +0.04 | 宮本 翔 | 1 | 宮崎北高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-3 |
19 | 11"17 | 10"80 | +0.37 | 西森 天飛 | 2 | 延岡星雲高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-1 |
20 | 11"21 | 11"33 | -0.12 | 木村 直健 | 1 | 延岡高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-1 |
21 | 11"25 | 11"20 | +0.05 | 黒木 稜太 | Hawk | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-2 | |
22 | 11"29 | 11"10 | +0.19 | 川路 龍世 | 鹿児島AC | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 19-2 | |
23 | 11"29 | 10"53 | +0.76 | 杉田 博紀 | 2 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
24 | 11"32 | 11"18 | +0.14 | 佐藤 武瑠 | 2 | 延岡高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-4 |
25 | 11"33 | 11"20 | +0.13 | 木下 髞n | 2 | 人吉高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 17-1 |
26 | 11"36 | 11"43 | -0.07 | 堀田 祐平 | 2 | 宮崎南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 11-3 |
27 | 11"36 | 11"38 | -0.02 | 酒井 寛之 | 2 | 筑波大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 19-3 |
28 | 11"36 | 11"08 | +0.28 | 種子田涼摩 | 1 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 20-2 |
29 | 11"40 | 10"97 | +0.43 | 神宮 雄大 | 2 | 鹿児島南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-1 |
30 | 11"41 | 11"12 | +0.29 | 吉岡 侑星 | 1 | 宮崎北高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-2 |
31 | 11"41 | 11"07 | +0.34 | 松嶋 碧士 | 2 | 鹿児島南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 15-2 |
32 | 11"42 | 11"20 | +0.22 | 弘光 正宗 | 3 | 北九州市立大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 21-2 |
33 | 11"47 | 11"29 | +0.18 | 須 大樹 | RTC | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 17-2 | |
34 | 11"49 | 12"00 | -0.51 | 名富 大峨 | 5 | 宮崎大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 11-4 |
35 | 11"49 | 11"12 | +0.37 | 福田 雄大 | 1 | 鹿児島南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-3 |
36 | 11"53 | 11"55 | -0.02 | 中村 虎琉 | 2 | 宮崎南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-1 |
37 | 11"55 | 11"50 | +0.05 | 近藤 健太 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-1 | |
38 | 11"59 | 11"50 | +0.09 | M村 凌空 | 1 | 鹿児島商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-3 |
39 | 11"59 | 11"45 | +0.14 | 西方竜太郎 | 鹿商RC | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 | |
40 | 11"59 | 11"36 | +0.23 | 佐藤 央乙 | 2 | 佐土原高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
41 | 11"65 | 11"60 | +0.05 | 市原 朱哩 | 2 | 鹿児島商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 21-3 |
42 | 11"65 | 11"56 | +0.09 | 西ヶ野聖太 | 1 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
43 | 11"66 | 11"70 | -0.04 | 藤原 将哉 | 1 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-4 |
44 | 11"67 | 11"61 | +0.06 | 河野 成樹 | 2 | 高鍋高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
45 | 11"67 | 11"47 | +0.20 | 山下 敦也 | 3 | 宮崎大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-2 |
46 | 11"67 | 11"32 | +0.35 | 高原唯士里 | 1 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-2 |
47 | 11"72 | 11"80 | -0.08 | 黒木 斗来 | 2 | 佐土原高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 21-4 |
48 | 11"74 | 11"60 | +0.14 | 小斉平昌毅 | 2 | 小林高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
49 | 11"78 | 11"78 | +0.00 | 神河 悠真 | 2 | 宮崎南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-4 |
50 | 11"78 | 11"52 | +0.26 | 福重 雄大 | 2 | 甲南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-2 |
51 | 11"81 | 11"40 | +0.41 | 清永 拓彌 | LRC | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-3 | |
52 | 11"82 | 11"95 | -0.13 | 和田 悠誠 | 2 | 都城泉ヶ丘高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-3 |
53 | 11"82 | 11"80 | +0.02 | 遠矢 陸 | 2 | 小林高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 20-3 |
54 | 11"83 | 11"95 | -0.12 | 早ア 達也 | 宮崎アスリート | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-5 | |
55 | 11"83 | 11"86 | -0.03 | 黒木 海音 | 1 | 五ヶ瀬中等高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
56 | 11"87 | 11"90 | -0.03 | 上坂 一斗 | 1 | 小林高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-2 |
57 | 11"88 | 11"87 | +0.01 | 橘 宙 | 1 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
58 | 11"89 | 11"75 | +0.14 | 黒木 心 | 1 | 都城泉ヶ丘高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-2 |
59 | 11"92 | 12"00 | -0.08 | 松尾 優輝 | 4 | 宮崎大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-5 |
60 | 11"92 | 11"80 | +0.12 | 紙屋 瑠希 | 1 | 鹿児島商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-4 |
61 | 11"92 | 11"65 | +0.27 | 福田 雅治 | 2 | 都城西高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 18-2 |
62 | 11"92 | 11"63 | +0.29 | 田嶋桃一朗 | 1 | 都城西高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 16-1 |
63 | 11"93 | 11"92 | +0.01 | 太田 颯真 | 1 | 宮崎北高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
64 | 11"95 | 11"93 | +0.02 | 戸田 哲夢 | 1 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 18-3 |
65 | 11"96 | 11"86 | +0.10 | 尾方 香心 | 2 | 人吉高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 19-4 |
66 | 11"97 | 11"56 | +0.41 | 宮本 颯太 | 3 | 中央支援 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 15-3 |
67 | 12"01 | 11"96 | +0.05 | 稲口 太陽 | 1 | 宮崎南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-3 |
68 | 12"02 | 11"63 | +0.39 | 黒木 浩輔 | 2 | 日向高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
69 | 12"03 | 12"44 | -0.41 | 伏谷 久慧 | 1 | 益田東高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-4 |
70 | 12"07 | 11"71 | +0.36 | 蛯原 裕太 | 2 | 宮崎南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-6 |
71 | 12"09 | 11"92 | +0.17 | 川床 捷大 | 2 | 都城泉ヶ丘高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-6 |
72 | 12"10 | 11"80 | +0.30 | 雪丸 凌駕 | 1 | 鹿児島商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-3 |
73 | 12"11 | 12"20 | -0.09 | 本村 翔 | 2 | 都城西高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 17-3 |
74 | 12"12 | 11"79 | +0.33 | 阿萬大志郎 | 1 | 都城泉ヶ丘高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 14-4 |
75 | 12"14 | 12"37 | -0.23 | 豊永 優和 | 1 | 延岡星雲高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-5 |
76 | 12"16 | 11"91 | +0.25 | 川崎 浩介 | 1 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-5 |
77 | 12"17 | 12"00 | +0.17 | 馬立 梨玖 | 1 | 鹿児島商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-6 |
78 | 12"21 | 12"40 | -0.19 | 木藤里玖斗 | 1 | 宮崎南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 14-5 |
79 | 12"21 | 12"00 | +0.21 | 酒匂 義瑛 | 2 | 甲南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
80 | 12"21 | 11"92 | +0.29 | 大畑 聖文 | 益田市陸協 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-4 | |
81 | 12"22 | 12"50 | -0.28 | 山下 晴琉 | 1 | 小林高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-6 |
82 | 12"24 | 12"24 | +0.00 | 原田 悠汰 | 2 | 益田東高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-4 |
83 | 12"24 | 12"10 | +0.14 | 横田 大知 | 2 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 21-5 |
84 | 12"24 | 11"88 | +0.36 | 岡本 陵汰 | 1 | 鹿児島南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 16-3 |
85 | 12"24 | 11"71 | +0.53 | 河野 航大 | 1 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 16-2 |
86 | 12"25 | 12"00 | +0.25 | 佐藤 来光 | 1 | 門川高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 20-4 |
87 | 12"25 | 11"90 | +0.35 | 福山 翔 | 1 | 鹿児島商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
88 | 12"29 | 12"30 | -0.01 | 田畑 郁実 | 1 | 鹿児島南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-5 |
89 | 12"30 | 12"29 | +0.01 | 長友 瞭太 | 1 | 佐土原高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-7 |
90 | 12"30 | 11"88 | +0.42 | 谷口 陽斗 | 2 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-6 |
91 | 12"31 | 11"87 | +0.44 | 武田 恵輔 | 2 | 佐土原高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
92 | 12"32 | 12"10 | +0.22 | 佐藤 健汰 | 2 | 佐土原高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
93 | 12"33 | 12"20 | +0.13 | 山田 凛郁 | 1 | 宮崎学園高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-5 |
94 | 12"34 | 12"30 | +0.04 | 中別府煌洋 | 2 | 小林高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 21-6 |
95 | 12"36 | 12"72 | -0.36 | 有馬 聖人 | 1 | 甲南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
96 | 12"37 | 12"01 | +0.36 | 橘 湧静 | 2 | 日南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-5 |
97 | 12"38 | 12"29 | +0.09 | 大峰 愛叶 | 2 | 都城泉ヶ丘高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 11-5 |
98 | 12"39 | 12"64 | -0.25 | 日 蓮虎 | 1 | 宮崎農高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 19-5 |
99 | 12"40 | 12"30 | +0.10 | 伊藤 陽斗 | 1 | 宮崎北高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-7 |
100 | 12"42 | 12"20 | +0.22 | 松山 茂晴 | 宮崎アスリート | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-5 | |
101 | 12"44 | 12"36 | +0.08 | 高妻 直人 | 2 | 中央支援 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 16-4 |
102 | 12"48 | 12"16 | +0.32 | 渡邊 智也 | 1 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 15-4 |
103 | 12"51 | 12"38 | +0.13 | 児玉 理貢 | 1 | 延岡星雲高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
104 | 12"52 | 12"37 | +0.15 | 國武 大耀 | 1 | 佐土原高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 20-5 |
105 | 12"53 | 12"32 | +0.21 | 松竹 大地 | 1 | 福島高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-6 |
106 | 12"54 | 12"30 | +0.24 | 坂下 一馬 | 1 | 都城西高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 15-5 |
107 | 12"55 | 11"97 | +0.58 | 木原 優人 | 1 | 宮崎北高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-4 |
108 | 12"56 | 12"79 | -0.23 | 宮丸 慎司 | 1 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 17-4 |
109 | 12"58 | 12"80 | -0.22 | 永井 宙 | 2 | 益田東高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-7 |
110 | 12"68 | 12"04 | +0.64 | 大村 柳綺 | 1 | 高城高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 19-6 |
111 | 12"76 | 12"00 | +0.76 | 増谷 琉世 | 1 | 小林高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-6 |
112 | 12"78 | 12"40 | +0.38 | 宮本 晃希 | 1 | 門川高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 21-7 |
113 | 12"80 | 12"50 | +0.30 | 清水麟太郎 | 2 | 宮崎北高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-7 |
114 | 12"95 | 13"12 | -0.17 | 花田 颯眞 | 6 | 高鍋陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 8-1 |
115 | 12"95 | 12"00 | +0.95 | 荘司 怜 | 1 | 鹿児島商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
116 | 13"05 | 12"62 | +0.43 | 川ア凛之介 | 1 | 日南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-8 |
117 | 13"13 | 13"58 | -0.45 | 佐藤 翔悟 | チャレンジAC | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 | |
118 | 13"16 | 13"87 | -0.71 | 中村 健蔵 | 5 | 西池ジュニア | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 8-2 |
119 | 13"23 | 13"30 | -0.07 | 山岡 波音 | 6 | 本郷アスリート | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 8-3 |
120 | 13"29 | 13"00 | +0.29 | 桑原 麗汰 | 1 | 門川高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 19-7 |
121 | 13"47 | 13"16 | +0.31 | 櫻田 颯真 | 2 | 宮崎農高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 18-4 |
122 | 13"55 | 13"80 | -0.25 | 岩切 暖芽 | 2 | 鹿児島商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 20-6 |
123 | 13"83 | 13"91 | -0.08 | 甲斐 海亜 | 5 | 宮崎西陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 8-4 |
124 | 13"91 | 14"05 | -0.14 | 西牟田篤来 | 6 | 西池ジュニア | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 8-5 |
125 | 13"91 | 13"56 | +0.35 | 松吉 陽音 | 1 | 小林高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
126 | 13"94 | 14"06 | -0.12 | 田中亮治朗 | 6 | 新富陸上クラブ | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 7-1 |
127 | 13"96 | 13"37 | +0.59 | 西嶋 優 | 6 | 高鍋陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 8-6 |
128 | 14"10 | 13"82 | +0.28 | 谷口 真斗 | 6 | 木の花陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 8-7 |
129 | 14"12 | 14"76 | -0.64 | 足立航太郎 | 5 | 宮崎西陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 6-1 |
130 | 14"18 | 14"70 | -0.52 | 岩下 隆織 | 5 | 西池ジュニア | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 6-2 |
131 | 14"20 | 14"11 | +0.09 | 新屋 大河 | 5 | 本郷アスリート | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 7-2 |
132 | 14"21 | 14"87 | -0.66 | 甲斐千太郎 | 6 | 木の花陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 6-3 |
133 | 14"30 | 14"23 | +0.07 | 下屋 勇斗 | 5 | 宮崎西陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 7-3 |
134 | 14"50 | 14"77 | -0.27 | 兒玉 翔 | 2 | 中央支援 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 14-6 |
135 | 14"52 | 14"50 | +0.02 | 穂竝虎太郎 | 6 | 高岡陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 6-4 |
136 | 14"57 | 15"01 | -0.44 | 矢野 奏志 | 6 | 本郷アスリート | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 5-1 |
137 | 14"69 | 14"33 | +0.36 | 蓑輪 一成 | 6 | 宮崎西陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 7-4 |
138 | 14"88 | 14"90 | -0.02 | 牧野 太一 | 5 | 宮崎西陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 5-2 |
139 | 14"88 | 14"22 | +0.66 | 後藤 祐實 | 6 | 宮崎西陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 7-5 |
140 | 14"92 | 15"16 | -0.24 | 中瀬 翔太 | 6 | 新富陸上クラブ | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 5-3 |
141 | 15"02 | 14"48 | +0.54 | 村上 楓峨 | 5 | 宮崎西陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 6-5 |
142 | 15"05 | 14"76 | +0.29 | 加藤 悠成 | 5 | 宮崎西陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 6-6 |
143 | 15"12 | 15"12 | +0.00 | 西山 英汰 | 6 | 本郷アスリート | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 5-4 |
144 | 15"25 | 15"60 | -0.35 | 西田蒼一朗 | 6 | 新富陸上クラブ | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 4-1 |
145 | 15"28 | 15"00 | +0.28 | 川島 瑛汰 | 6 | 田野陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 5-5 |
146 | 15"29 | 14"20 | +1.09 | 平田 穣士 | 5 | 高岡陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 7-6 |
147 | 15"33 | 15"10 | +0.23 | 渡邉 悠真 | 6 | 宮崎西陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 5-6 |
148 | 15"41 | 15"30 | +0.11 | 山下 弘将 | 5 | 本郷アスリート | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 4-2 |
149 | 15"44 | 15"30 | +0.14 | 井上 丈瑠 | 6 | 木の花陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
150 | 15"56 | 14"34 | +1.22 | マカラ タシル | 5 | 本郷アスリート | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 7-7 |
151 | 15"63 | 16"00 | -0.37 | 高野 颯斗 | 5 | 宮崎西陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
152 | 15"78 | 15"30 | +0.48 | 本部 柊磨 | 6 | 西池ジュニア | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 5-7 |
153 | 15"80 | 15"60 | +0.20 | 田中 千智 | 6 | 宮崎西陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
154 | 15"81 | 16"10 | -0.29 | 神山 結人 | 5 | 高岡陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
155 | 16"03 | 16"12 | -0.09 | 海老原快翔 | 5 | 宮崎西陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
156 | 16"31 | 16"10 | +0.21 | 米良 拓海 | 6 | 新富陸上クラブ | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
157 | 16"36 | 15"60 | +0.76 | 杉田 琉叶 | 6 | 木の花陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 4-5 |
158 | 16"48 | 15"90 | +0.58 | 橋口 武史 | 5 | 本郷アスリート | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 4-6 |
159 | 16"58 | 16"10 | +0.48 | 脇田 直季 | 5 | 西池ジュニア | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
160 | 16"73 | 17"56 | -0.83 | 鈴木 亮司 | 5 | 西池ジュニア | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
161 | 16"74 | 16"70 | +0.04 | 寺西 涼 | 5 | 西池ジュニア | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
162 | 16"74 | 16"27 | +0.47 | 大保 頼人 | 5 | 本郷アスリート | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
163 | 16"75 | 16"00 | +0.75 | 河野 由篤 | 5 | 田野陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 4-7 |
164 | 16"85 | 16"40 | +0.45 | 白石 空 | 5 | 新富陸上クラブ | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
165 | 16"88 | 16"34 | +0.54 | 笹岡 永騎 | 5 | 本郷アスリート | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
166 | 17"02 | 16"80 | +0.22 | 清水 琉星 | 5 | 西池ジュニア | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
167 | 17"22 | 17"35 | -0.13 | 塚本 一眞 | 5 | 宮崎西陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
168 | 17"37 | 17"30 | +0.07 | 川端 心人 | 5 | 西池ジュニア | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
169 | 17"44 | 16"40 | +1.04 | 壱岐龍之介 | 5 | 新富陸上クラブ | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
170 | 17"58 | 17"59 | -0.01 | 大谷 青空 | 5 | 本郷アスリート | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
171 | 17"68 | 16"20 | +1.48 | 藤原 望晃 | 5 | 田野陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
172 | 17"75 | 16"50 | +1.25 | 日 碧十 | 5 | 田野陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 2-6 |
173 | 17"91 | 18"20 | -0.29 | 宮脇 煌芽 | 5 | 高岡陸上 | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
174 | 18"13 | 16"30 | +1.83 | 長谷川凱土 | 6 | 新富陸上クラブ | 男子 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 2-7 |